ACTIVITIES

Band - Cheryl Lee
Dance Team - Lauren Wilson (requires tryouts)
Debate/Forensics - Annie Goodson
National Honor Society - Heather Hall (requires election)
Orchestra - Andrew Book
Student Council - Laura Restivo / Jenny LeGrotte (requires election)
Vocal Music - Kimberly Modelski​

CLUBS/CO-CURRICULAR

Animal Rights Club - Paige Mulvihill
Art/National Art Honor Society (NAHS) - TBA
Black Student Union - Marie Hoeven
Business Professionals of America (BPA) - Ann Dark 
Broadcasting - Todd Kurimsky
DECA (Marketing) Club - Ann Dark
Diversity Leadership Council (DLC) - Lisa Bauman / Quinn White
English National Honor Society - Lisa Bauman
Environmentalist club - Jessica Murray
FCA - Keaton Vander Hart / Kara Abernathy
FCCLA - Pam Graverholt
Film Critics Club - Laurie Vanderpol
French Club/French National Honor Society - Anna Dunn (requires election)
Freshman Class Sponsor - Jordan Rowlen
Global Connection Club - Sarah Laptad
Harry Potter Club - Paige Mulvihill
JAG/Freshman Mentor Program - Lauren Garcia
Job Olympics - Dianne Knox 
Junior Class Sponsor - Laura Restivo
History Club - Paul Stuewe / Paige Lankford
Improvisation Troupe/Theatre/Thespians - Laurie Vanderpol
Jewish Student Union - Lisa Bauman
JPCo (Jag Pride Coalition) - Laura Restivo
Justice Coalision - Lisa Bauman
Leo Club - Jennifer Weber
Math Club/Honor Society (Mu Alpha Theta) - Tiffany Warnes
Military Appreciation Club - Cheryl Kerns
Model UN (MUN) - Nick MacDonnell
Muslim Student Union - Lisa Bauman
National Honor Society - Heather Hall (requires election) 
National Speech and Debate Association - Annie Goodson
Newspaper - Debbie Glenn
Physics Club - Jessica Kjelgaard
Premedical Seekers - Jennifer LeGrotte
Computer Science Honor Society - Carol Birnbaum
Relay For Life - Lisa Bandre / Karley Shirfan
Rho Kappa (Social Studies National Honor Society) (Jr & Sr. only)  Laura Garcia
Science Exploration Program - Heather Hall
Science Knowledge Bowl - Heather Hall
Science National Honor Society - Rick Strecker
Science Olympiad Club - Heather Hall
Senior Class Sponsor- Jenny LeGrotte
Skills USA - Mike Vodehnal
Sophmore Class Sponsor - Manny Patino
Spanish National Honor Society - Karen Tritt (requires election)
Tri-Music Club - Cheryl Lee
UNICEF Club - Jennifer Stanley
Yearbook - Debbie Glenn
Writers Club - Jeff Baxter​​​​​